Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

J. W. Seabrook Elementary Team 2020-2021
ADMINISTRATION TEAM
Antoine McGillPrincipal[email protected]
Jill GoodAssistant Principal[email protected]
OFFICE TEAM
Tanya AliceaBookkeeper[email protected]
Beth HallMedicine Clerk[email protected]
Wanda WaltersAdministrative Assistant/Data Manager[email protected]
PRE-K TEAM
Lyn McDanielTeacher[email protected]
Phillis SmithAssistant[email protected]
KINDERGARTEN TEAM
Barbara CampbellTeacher[email protected]
Wanda Cockrum-PowellTeacher[email protected]
Victoria VannTeacher[email protected]
Mary CarterAssistant[email protected]
Tammy MartinAssistant[email protected]
Denesha RatliffAssistant[email protected]
FIRST GRADE TEAM
Laura Smith-BullardTeacher[email protected]
Paula HalesTeacher[email protected]
Ashley RaffertyTeacher[email protected]
SECOND GRADE TEAM
Regina SmalleyTeacher[email protected]
Brittany StoddardTeacher[email protected]
THIRD GRADE TEAM
Nicole BuffaliniTeacher[email protected]
Rose ReibleTeacher[email protected]
Brianna ThompsonTeacher[email protected]
FOURTH GRADE
Marie BurnsTeacher[email protected]
Allison WilkinsonTeacher[email protected]
FIFTH GRADE
Jerri DeAngelisTeacher[email protected]
Jennifer NanceTeacher[email protected]
Jonathan MoseleyTeacher[email protected]
EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN TEAM
Ebony BlueCase Manager[email protected]
Klaire FetizaTeacher[email protected]
Cathryn RozierTeacher[email protected]
RESOURCE TEAM
Danny BellPhysical Education[email protected]
Bonnie GardnerArt[email protected]
Melissa HotalingMakerspace[email protected]
David McCroaryMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Joseph MickeyMusic [email protected]
SPECIALIST TEAM
Nancy ArpRemediation[email protected]
Melanie BakerDiscovery[email protected]
Elizabeth ClarkSocial Worker[email protected]
Erin GautierSpeech[email protected]
Jessica EdmondsonGuidance Counselor [email protected]
Jane KingRemediation [email protected]
Sarena MyersAIG [email protected]
Judy NorrisPsychologist [email protected]
Zilfa OngESL[email protected]
Jamie RoysterInstructional Coach [email protected]
CAFETERIA TEAM
Cathy Edwards  
Assistant Manager 
Carmen DavisManager[email protected]
Dorothy Whitted  
CUSTODIAL TEAM
Lewis McNeillHead Custodian[email protected]
Deborah PiersonCustodian[email protected]
Gummery BarnhillCustodian[email protected]

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by David McCroary on February 4, 2020